• 冠军:Jimmy Pendarvis——Y垃圾袋
  • 亚军:Andrew Mahone——Y垃圾袋
  • 前四:Chris Derocher——忍蛙BREAK
  • 前四:Caleb Gedemer——彩虹鹿
  • 前八:Clinton Kirkwood——水火
  • 前八:Ahmed Ali——水火
  • 前八:Devon Tilson——钢螳螂/垃圾袋
  • 前八:Wesley Hollenberg——Z神小碎钻

1. 冠军:Jimmy Pendarvis——Y垃圾袋

Pokémon – 11

3 Yveltal-EX XY150
2 Yveltal BKT 94
2 Garbodor BKP 57
2 Trubbish BKP 56
2 Shaymin-EX ROS 77

Trainers – 36

4 Professor Sycamore
3 N
2 Lysandre
1 Delinquent
1 Pokémon Center Lady
2 Parallel City
4 Max Elixir
4 Ultra Ball
4 VS Seeker
3 Fighting Fury Belt
3 Float Stone
2 Enhanced Hammer
2 Trainers’ Mail
1 Super Rod

Energy – 13

9 Basic Darkness Energy
4 Double Colorless Energy

2. 亚军:Andrew Mahone——Y垃圾袋

Pokémon – 12

3 Yveltal-EX XY150
2 Yveltal BKT 94
1 Yveltal STS 65
2 Garbodor BKP 57
2 Trubbish BKP 56
2 Shaymin-EX ROS 77

Trainers – 35

4 Professor Sycamore
3 N
2 Lysandre
1 Olympia
3 Parallel City
4 Ultra Ball
4 VS Seeker
3 Fighting Fury Belt
3 Float Stone
3 Max Elixir
3 Trainers’ Mail
2 Enhanced Hammer

Energy – 13

9 Basic Darkness Energy
4 Double Colorless Energy

3. 前四:Chris Derocher——忍蛙BREAK

Pokémon – 16

3 Greninja BREAK BKP 41
4 Greninja BKP 40
4 Frogadier BKP 39
4 Froakie BKP 38
1 Jirachi XY67

Trainers – 34

4 Professor Sycamore
3 N
1 Ace Trainer
1 Fisherman
1 Lysandre
4 Faded Town
4 Bursting Balloon
4 Dive Ball
4 VS Seeker
3 Trainers’ Mail
2 Super Rod
2 Ultra Ball
1 Professor’s Letter

Energy – 10

6 Basic Water Energy
4 Splash Energy

4. 前四:Caleb Gedemer——彩虹鹿

Pokémon – 15

4 Xerneas BKT 107
1 Xerneas BREAK STS 82
2 Galvantula STS 42
2 Joltik STS 41
2 Shaymin-EX ROS 77
1 Flygon-EX XY61
1 Genesect-EX FAC 64
1 Hoopa-EX AOR 36
1 Volcanion-EX STS 26

Trainers – 33

4 Professor Sycamore
3 N
2 Lysandre
1 Olympia
3 Sky Field
1 Parallel City
4 Max Elixir
4 Ultra Ball
4 VS Seeker
2 Float Stone
2 Super Rod
2 Trainers’ Mail
1 Exp.Share

Energy – 12

8 Basic Fairy Energy
4 Double Colorless Energy

5. 前八:Clinton Kirkwood——水火

Pokémon – 10

4 Volcanion-EX STS 26
3 Volcanion STS 25
2 Shaymin-EX ROS 77
1 Hoopa-EX AOR 36

Trainers – 38

4 Professor Sycamore
2 Lysandre
2 N
1 Delinquent
1 Olympia
2 Parallel City
4 Energy Retrieval
4 Max Elixir
4 Trainers’ Mail
4 Ultra Ball
4 VS Seeker
2 Escape Rope
2 Fighting Fury Belt
2 Float Stone

Energy – 12

12 Basic Fire Energy

6. 前八:Ahmed Ali——水火

Pokémon – 12

4 Volcanion-EX STS 26
3 Volcanion STS 25
2 Shaymin-EX ROS 77
1 Dragonite-EX EVO 72
1 Hoopa-EX AOR 36
1 Entei AOR 14

Trainers – 37

4 Professor Sycamore
2 Lysandre
2 N
1 Fisherman
1 Olympia
1 Pokémon Ranger
2 Sky Field
1 Scorched Earth
4 Ultra Ball
4 VS Seeker
3 Energy Retrieval
3 Max Elixir
3 Trainers’ Mail
2 Escape Rope
2 Fighting Fury Belt
2 Float Stone

Energy – 11

11 Basic Fire Energy

7. 前八:Devon Tilson——钢螳螂/垃圾袋

Pokémon – 14

3 M Scizor-EX BKP 77
4 Scizor-EX BKP 76
2 Garbodor BKP 57
2 Trubbish BKP 56
2 Shaymin-EX ROS 77
1 Hoopa-EX AOR 36

Trainers – 36

4 Professor Sycamore
3 N
2 Lysandre
1 Giovanni’s Scheme
2 Parallel City
4 Scizor Spirit Link
4 Ultra Ball
4 VS Seeker
3 Float Stone
3 Trainers’ Mail
2 Enhanced Hammer
2 Mega Turbo
1 Escape Rope
1 Super Rod

Energy – 10

6 Basic Metal Energy
4 Shield Energy

8. 前八:Wesley Hollenberg——Z神小碎钻

Pokémon – 14

4 Zygarde-EX FAC 54
3 Carbink BREAK FAC 51
4 Carbink FAC 50
2 Shaymin-EX ROS 77
1 Zygarde FAC 53

Trainers – 34

4 N
4 Professor Sycamore
2 Lysandre
1 Olympia
1 Pokémon Center Lady
3 Faded Town
2 Parallel City
4 Ultra Ball
3 Fighting Fury Belt
3 Switch
3 VS Seeker
2 Enhanced Hammer
2 Power Memory

Energy – 12

8 Basic Fighting Energy
4 Strong Energy

说点什么

您将是第一位评论人!

提醒
avatar
wpDiscuz